Secure Checkout

Complete Your Job Hunt Accelerator Program Enrollment

You're one step away from launching your career. Review your order and pay securely below.

Back to programs

Job Hunt Accelerator Program

Order Summary
  • Full Starter Program Access
  • Skill Diagnosis & Roadmap
  • 1:1 Expert Career Counselling
  • Dedicated Mentor Support
  • 6 Hours Live Interview Training
  • 3 Expert Mock Interview Sessions
  • 10 Hours Behavioural Skills Training
  • 20 hours of Aptitude skills (SkillBee Elevate)
  • Profile Promotion to Employers
  • 3 Assured Job Interviews
  • Post-Employment Support
₹25,000
₹12,500 base price
GST (18%): ₹2,250
Total: ₹14,750

Complete Your Purchase

Fill in your details and pay securely via Razorpay
Secured by Razorpay · 256-bit encryption
UPI · Cards · Net Banking · Wallets

Payment Successful!

Your enrollment in Job Hunt Accelerator Program is confirmed. Our team will reach out within 24 hours.

Go to Home